Manpower

.

No. of all teaching staff

 

  • 29

No. of all non-teaching staff

 

  • 10

No. of helper

 

  • 5

Details of Staffs

 

Sl.no.Name of the StaffDesignationAcademic QualificationProfessional QualificationDate Of BirthDate Of JoiningPay ScalePhoto
1.Dr. Sunita GuptaPrincipalM.A. (Pol. Sci.)B.Ed.,M.Ed.,Ph.D.15.10.197623.05.201212000-420-18300
2.Manoj KumarHOD M.A.(Eco.),M.Phil.(Edu.)B.Ed.,M.Ed.02.02.198504.01.201710000-325-15200
3.Rupam KumariAssistant ProfessorM.A. (Hindi)B.Ed.,M.Ed.03.01.197724.05.20128000-275-13500
4.Kumari ShikhaAssistant ProfessorM.Sc.. (Zoology)B.Ed.,M.Ed.11.11.198723.05.20128000-275-13500
5.Ranju Vandana HoroAssistant ProfessorM.A. (Geography)B.Ed.,M.Ed.15.01.198210.07.20138000-275-13500
7.Sanju Ranjana HoroAssistant ProfessorM.Com. (Commerce)B.Ed.,M.Ed.24.10.198501.07.20168000-275-13500
8.Rajendra Prasad YadavAssistant ProfessorM.A. (English)B.Ed.,M.Ed.04.08.197116.10.20158000-275-13500
10.Md. Parwez AkhtarAssistant ProfessorM.A. (Psychology))B.Ed.,M.Ed.01.03.197801.07.20168000-275-13500
12.Nayan Kumar MishraaAssistant ProfessorM.A. (Music)18.06.198616.10.20158000-275-13500
13.Md. Abu BakarAssistant ProfessorM.A. (History)B.Ed.,M.Ed.20.06.198004.01.20178000-275-13500
14.Sanjeev KumarAssistant ProfessorM.Com (Comm.)B.Ed.,M.Ed.20.09.198504.01.20178000-275-13500
15.Khirod Chandra MahtoAssistant ProfessorM.A. (Pol. Sci.)B.Ed.,M.Ed.06.02.198004.01.20178000-275-13500
16.Dr. Manoj KumarAssistant Professor, M.A.(Economics)Ph.D.,B.Ed.,M.Ed.08.06.198114.12.20188000-275-13500
17.Rajesh MahtoAssistant ProfessorM.Sc.(Maths.)B.Ed.,M.Ed.04.01.198114.12.20188000-275-13500
18.Subhash Chandra PrajapatiAssistant ProfessorM.A. (History)B.Ed.,M.Ed.24.02.198614.12.20188000-275-13500
19.Sonam SinhaAssistant ProfessorMFA12.10.199204.01.20178000-275-13500
20.Kumari Shwet Nisha Assistant ProfessorHealth & Phy. Edu.18.02.198504.01.20178000-275-13500
21.Umesh RavidasLecturerM.A. (Psychology)B.Ed.12.08.198222.04.166500-200-10500
22.Gulphsan PraweenLecturerM.A. (Geography), M.A. (Edu.)B.Ed.,M.Ed.28.02.198622.04.166500-200-10500
23.Binod KumarLecturerM.Sc. (Botany), M.A. (Edu.)B.Ed.18.02.198622.04.166500-200-10500
24.Seema KumariLecturerM.Sc. (Botany)B.Ed.,M.Ed.20.01.198522.04.166500-200-10500
25.Amit Kumar MahtoLecturerM.A. (Geography)B.Ed.,M.Ed.18.05.198722.04.166500-200-10500
26.Rajesh Kumar GuruLecturerM.A. (Hindi)B.Ed.,M.Ed.02.01.197422.04.166500-200-10500
27.MURARI KUMAR DUBEYLecturerM.Sc.(Maths.)B.Ed.,M.Ed.01.12.199104.01.20176500-200-10500
28.SHITLA PRASADLecturerM.A.,M.A.(Edu)B.Ed01.08.197904.01.20176500-200-10500
29.Sunil Kumar SuryawanshiLibrarianB.Lib., M.Lib.09.02.198910.04.20175500-175-9000
30.Ravi KumarLibrarianB.A., B. LIB.27.09.198701.02.20155500-175-9000
31.Manohar KumarLab AssistantB.Tech.30.08.199211.12.20165500-175-9000
32.Sapna KumariTechnical AssistantB.E.(CSE)17.10.199501.04.20174000-100-6000
33.Shashikant SahuAccountantB.Com.)15.10.197701.06.20164000-100-6000
34.Rajiv RanjanUDCB.A.09.02.198901.04.20175500-175-9000
35.Sagir AhmadOffice AssistantB.A.03.02.199201.04.20174000-100-6000
36.Umesh KumarStore KeeperI.A.06.02.197101.06.20164000-100-6000
37.Munita KumariAttend-antNon-Matric20.08.199207.05.20122550-55-2660-60-3200
38.Sunita KumariAttend-antMatric13.12.197820.04.20162550-55-2660-60-3200

Photo Gallery

More info

Home Page
About Us
Faciliy
Campus Tour
Legality
Infra Srructure
IIntructional Facility
Manpower
Contact Us
   

 

Contact Us

Office Address:-
  Vill.- Sukrigarha
  P.O :Lari ,
  Dist :Ramgarh, State - JHARKHAND
  Pin  :825101
  Phone No: 09204792072
  Mobile    - 09470934735, 09470939341,    
    09430191726    
  E- mail   - srkttc.ramgarh@gmail.com  
  Website - www.srkttc.in